Championship Shield

Championship Shield - Super8s

 PWDLFADiffPts
Featherstone Rovers301901180970110838
Dewsbury Rams301711268652416235
London Broncos30150157566748230
Workington Town3011118601809-20823
Batley Bulldogs3010020645707-6220
Whitehaven RLFC3010020618921-30320
Hunslet Hawks308022518957-43916
Doncaster RLFC3020284011128-7274
Match Score
19. September 2015 18:30 N/A
Whitehaven RLFC Doncaster RLFC

52 - 22

20. September 2015 15:00 N/A
Batley Bulldogs Hunslet Hawks

60 - 12

20. September 2015 15:00 N/A
Dewsbury Rams Workington Town

27 - 14

20. September 2015 15:00 N/A
Featherstone Rovers London Broncos

20 - 10

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.